1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Bad Kötzting
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Eintr. Bamberg
1. FC Eschborn
1. FC Finowfurt
1. FC Galatasaray
1. FC Gera 03
1. FC Germ. Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Katzbach
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Kürn
1. FC Köln
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lübars
1. FC Marzahn
1. FC Neukölln 1895
1. FC Nordenham
1. FC Quickborn von 1999 e.V.
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Schwalmstadt
1. FC Schöneberg
1. FC Solingen
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
1. FC Wolfsburg
1. FC Wunstorf
1. FFC Frankfurt
1. FFC Turb. Potsdam
1. FFV Erfurt
1. SC Feucht
1.FC 09 Bramsche
1.FC Lok Stendal
1.FC Magdeburg
1.FC Nürnberg
1.FC Pelkum 1924
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
1.FC Weißenfels
1.FC Zeitz
1.FSV Mainz 05
49356
Adlershofer BC
ADO Den Haag
AGSV
Ahlhorner SV
Ajax Amsterdam
AKV Mozaiksport Salzgitter e.V.
Altenburg
Altona 93
Anadolu Türkspor Krefeld 1977/88 e.V.
Arminia Gronau
Arminia Hannover
Arsenal FC
ASC Estebrügge
ASC GW49 Wielen
ASC Nienburg
ASV Altenlingen
ASV Bergedorf 85
ASV Burglengenfeld e.V.
ASV Frankenstein
ASV Frankenstein
ASV Ihlpohl
ASV Kaiserslautern
ASV Lank 1925 e.V
ASV Pegnitz
ASV Sankt Augustin
ASV Sembach
ASV Waldleiningen
ASV Winnweiler
AT Rodenkirchen
ATSV Frischauf Wurzen
ATSV Kirchseeon
ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz e.V.
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
ATV Frankonia Nbg.
Austria Wien
AZ Alkmaar
B.C. Sportfreunde 06 e.V.
B.V. Grün-Weiß Mönchengladbach 1926 e.V. (Holt)
Bahlinger SC
Bahrenfelder Sport- Verein von 1919 e. V.
BAK Ankaraspor 07
Bartelsdorfer SV
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BC Hartha 1913
BC Reinbek e.V. 1995
BC Sportfreunde 06
Bergstedt
BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker
BFC Dynamo
BFC Meteor 06
BFC Preussen
BFC Türkiyemspor 1978
Bfsv Atlantik 97
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Blau - Weiß Lorup 1911 e.V.
Blau Weiß Ladeburg
Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede
Bohemians FC
Bonner SC
Bor. Neunkirchen
Bornaer SV 91
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Fulda
Borussia Pankow 1960
Bostelbeker SV
Bramfelder SV
Braunscheiger SC
Bredstedter TSV
Breitenfelder SV
Bremer Sportverein
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
Brøndby IF
BSC Burhafe
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
BSC Rehberge
BSC Reinickendorf 21
BSV 1920 Leutherheide e.V.
BSV Ammendorf 1910
BSV Bingum
BSV Einheit Frohburg
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
BSV GW Neukölln
BSV Hannovera Gleidingen
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kneheim
BSV Roxel
BSV Schüren 1910 e.V.
BSV Schönau 1983
BSV Sebnitz 68
BSV SW Rehden
BSV Weißenthurm
BSV Wiegboltsbur
BSV Ölper 2000
BTS Neustadt
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
BTSV Reinickendorfer Füchse
Bundeswehrhalle
BV Bockhorn
BV Bühren
BV Cloppenburg
BV Clusorth-Bramhar
BV Essen
BV Garrel
BV Neuscharrel
BV Union 05 e.V. Krefeld
BV Varrelbusch
BW Hohen Neuendorf
BW Hollage
BW Langförden
BW Merzen
BW Schwege
Büchen-Siebeneichener Sportverein
Bürgerverein Backemoor
Cagliari Calcio
Celtic FC
CF Victoria Bremen `05
Chemnitzer FC
Cisco Roma
Club Hubertus Köfering
Club Italia
Concordia Schleper
Concordia Schöninghsdorf
Concordia Suurhusen
CS Grevenmacher
CSV Herrenberg
CSV Marathon 1910 e.V. Krefeld
Delbrücker SC
Delmenhorster BV
Delmenhorster TB
DJK Altenthann
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren
DJK Bunnen
DJK Eintracht Börger
DJK Eintracht Papenburg
DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn
DJK Eintracht Süd
DJK Fehndorf
DJK Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer
DJK Grün-Weiß Spahnharrenstätte
DJK Hebelermeer
DJK Ingolstadt e.V.
DJK Kruft
DJK Roland Borsigwalde
DJK Schlichthorst
DJK SG Eintracht Kaiserslautern
DJK Spvgg Herten 1907
DJK SV Neubörger
DJK SV SW Wieste e.V.
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
DJK Tinnen
DJK TuS Körne
DJK VFL Giesenkirchen e.V.
DJK-SV Edling
DJK-SV Keilberg
DJK-SV Oberndorf
DJK/VfL 1919 Willich e.V.
Dresdner SC 1898
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Döbelner SC 02/90
EA Guingamp
EFC Stahl
Eiche Horn
Eintr. Bad Kreuznach
Eintracht Delmenhorst
Eintracht Delmenhorst
Eintracht Dorstfeld
Eintracht Elbmarsch e.V.
Eintracht Frankfurt Rugby
Eintracht fuhlsbüttel
Eintracht Lokstedt
Eintracht Nüttermoor
Eintracht Plaggenburg
Eintracht Sengwarden
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Wangerland
Esbjerg fB
ESC West Kaiserslautern
Este 06/70
ESV 1927 Regensburg
ESV Blau-Weiß Bremen
ESV Delitzsch
ESV München-Freimann
ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Excelsior Rotterdam
F.B. Borussia Dröschede
FC & VSK Osterholz
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Villingen
FC 09 Germania Bauchem e.V.
FC 1911 Horchheim
FC 27 Schapen
FC 47 Leschede
FC 96 Recklinghausen
FC Aarau
FC Adler Meindorf
FC Anker Wismar
FC Aschheim e.V.
FC Augsburg
FC Bad Lausick 1990
FC Basel
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg
FC Bayern München
FC Benfe 1958
FC Blau Weiß Schloßau e.V.
FC Blau-Weiss 07/97 Wickrathhahn e.V.
FC Blau-Weiß Friedrichstadt
FC Bockholte 66 e.V.
FC Bramhar
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Bremerhaven
FC Brünninghausen
FC Büderich 02 e.V.
FC BörningFlört
FC Cagnano Varano
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895
FC Creglingen 1920 e.V.
FC Dostluk Spor 1987 e.V
FC Eiche Sippersfeld
FC Eilenburg
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Rheine
FC Eintracht Schwerin
FC Eisdorf
FC Elmshorn
FC Emmendingen
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Erfurt-Nord
FC Erlenbach
FC Erzgebirge Aue
fc friesa völlnerkönigsfeh
FC Frisia Emden
FC Frisia Völlnerkönigsfehn
FC FW Zetel
FC Germania 95 Papenburg
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
FC Groningen
FC Groß Döhren von 1929 e.V.
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen
FC Grünthal
FC Gütersloh 2000
FC Hambergen
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Hellas Krefeld e. V.
FC Hennigsdorf 98
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
FC Hertha Hilkerode
FC Huchting
FC Hude
FC Huntlosen
FC Ingolstadt 04 e.V.
FC Ismaning
FC Kilia Kiel
FC Kopenhagen
FC Körle 69
FC Labertal 05
FC Lastrup
FC Lau-Brechte
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
FC Leo Leens
FC Loquard
FC Luzern
FC Maitenbeth
FC Marbach
FC Maxhütte-Haidhof e.V.
FC Medya
FC Memmingen
FC Mintraching
FC Motor Zeulenroda
FC Mötzing
FC Neuenkirchen
FC Neulehe 1950 e.V.
FC Norden
FC Nordsee Hooksiel
FC Nöttingen
FC Oberhinkofen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Ohmstede
FC Ohrum v. 1930 e.V.
FC Oldersum
FC Perlach
FC Pilsum
FC Pommern Stralsund
FC Querenstede
FC Rastede
FC Rosenhof/Wolfskofen
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC RW Sande
FC Sachsen Leipzig
FC Saltendorf a.d. Naab 1987 e.V
FC Sankt Augustin 1978
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schwanewede
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schüttorf 09
FC Sedelsberg
FC SF Godensholt
FC Singen 04
FC Spandau 06
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Pauli
FC Stahl Brandenburg
FC Stern Völlenerfehn
FC Stollberg
FC Stollhamm
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
FC Sulingen
FC SW Kalkriese
FC Tegernheim
FC Tegernheim II
FC Teut. Weiden
FC Teutonia 05
FC Thun 1898
FC Traar 1971 eV.
FC Twente Enschede
FC Union 60
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Utrecht
FC Varnhorn
FC Veritas 96
FC Victoria Scheps
FC Viktoria Harburg
FC Viktoria Mömlingen 1922 e.V.
FC Viktoria Thiede von 1913 e.V.
FC Wacker Tirol
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Werder Münden
FC Werdorf
FC Wesuwe 1930 e.V.
FC Wetter 10/30
FC Wittsfeld
FC Worpswede
FC Wuppertal 1919
FC Zürich
FCK Frohnau
FCR 2001 Duisburg
Fehntjer-Fußball-Freunde Blau-Gelb Berumerfehn 95 e.V.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim
FFC Heike Rheine e.V.
FFC Oldesloe
FFC Viktoria 91
FFV Neubrandenburg
FK Pirmasens
Flensburg 08
Fort. Köln
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
Fortuna Gronau 09/54
Fortuna Mönchengladbach 07/10
Freie Turnerschaft Dützen e.V.
Frisch Auf Wybelsum
Frisia Völlenerkönigsfehn
Frohburg
Frohnauer SC
FSC Drantum
FSC Mönchengladbach
FSG Twist
FSV Abenheim
FSV Beilrode 09
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Eisingen
FSV Empor Löbau
FSV Findorf
FSV Fortuna Pankow
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg
FSV Harburg
FSV Hohenbruch
FSV Jever
FSV Jägersburg
FSV Kaiserslautern
FSV Kitzscher
FSV Krickenbach
FSV Krostitz
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Oschatz
FSV Prüfening
FSV Rimbach
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Steinbach
FSV Tostedt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Westerholt
FSV Westerstede
FSV Zwickau
FT 03 Emden
FT Braunschweig
FT Groß Midlum
FT-Dützen
FTC Hollen
FTSG Giessen
FTSV Altenwerder v. 1918
FV "Vilja" Wehr
FV 1920 Bracht e.V.
FV Bad Düben 1921
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
FV Dresden 06
FV Engers
FV Gera Süd
FV Linden
FV Motor Eberswalde
FV Plochingen
FV Spfr. Neuhausen
Gencerbirligi Wasserburg
Germania Hamm
Germania Schöneiche
GFC Düren
Goslarer SC 08
Grasshopper Zürich
Grazer AK
Greifswalder SV 04
GREIZER SV
Groß Flottbeker Spielvereinigung
Grün-Weiß Firrel
GSV 1910 Moers
GVO-Oldenburg
GW Brockdorf
GW Lehrte
Habenhauser FV
Haderslev Fodbold Klub
Hagener SV
Haimbacher SV
Haldenslebener SC
Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV
Hammer SpVg
Hannover 96
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Haselünner SV
Hausdorfer SV
HC Schwarz-Weiß- Bremen e.V.
HEBC Hamburg Fussball
Heesseler SV
Heidenheimer SB
Heider SV
Heidjer SV
Heidmühler FC
Heisinger SV
Herforder SV Bor. Friedenstal
Herren Kreisliga Leer
Hertha BSC
Hohndorfer SV
Hoisbütteler SV
Hollrieder SV
Holter SV
Holter SV
Hombrucher SV
Hombrucher SV II
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
HSC Hannover
HSV Herforder Sportverein Borussia Friedenstal
Hülser SV e.V.
IFK Göteborg
ISV Kailbach e.V.
JFG Blau-Weiß Oberpfalz Süd 07
JFG Donautal
JFG Haidau
Karlsruher SC
KFC Uerdingen
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Kickers Leer
Kickers Offenbach 1901
Kickers Wahnbek 96
Kickers Wahnbek 96
Kirchhörder Sportclub 58 e.V.
Komet Walle
Kreisauswahl OHZ
KSC Leipzig 1864
KSV Baunatal
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Holstein Kiel
KSV Klein Karben
KSV Nieuwpoort / Belgien
KTSV Preussen 1855 Krefeld
Kummerfelder SV
Köthen
Leher TS
Leipzig
Lemsahler SV
LFC Berlin 1892
Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892
Linner SV 1918 e.V.
LSG Löbnitz
LSV Südwest e.V.
Ludwigsfelder FC
Lurup 1.Fr
Lübecker SC
Lüneburger SK
Lüneburger SV
Magdeburger FFC
Maifelder SV
Malmö FF
Markkleeberg
Markranstädt
Marner TV
Meiendorfer SV
Meissner SV 08
Mellendorfer TV
Melsunger FV
Meuselwitz
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV Duisburg
MSV Eisleben
MSV Normannia 08
MSV Preußen 1890
MTV Aalen
MTV Ashausen-Gehrden 08
MTV Borstel-Sangerstadt
MTV Dannenberg
MTV Ditzum
MTV Elm
MTV Fürth a.V. 1892
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Hesedorf
MTV Isenbüttel
MTV Rottorf
MTV Salzhausen
MTV Soderstorf
MTV Wolfenbüttel
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
Neustädtler SV Schwarz-Gelb 90
NFV Gelb-Weiß 09 Görlitz
Nordberliner SC
Oberalster VfW. e. V.
Odense Boldklub
OFC Eintracht 1901
Oldenbroker TV
Olympia Uelsen
OSC 04 Rheinhausen
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Vellmar
OSV Meerbusch
OT Bremen
Piesberger SV 1932 e.V.
Polizei SV
Polizei-Sport-Verein Oldenburg
Portu Rheine
Post Norden
Post SV Oldenburg
PSG Lähden
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
Queens Park Rangers
R W Oberhausen
Radebeuler BC 08
Radefelder SV
Rahlstedter SC von 1905 e.V.
Randers FC DK
Ratinger SpVg
RB Salzburg
Real Celta Vigo
Red Stars Mönchengladbach e.V.
RFC Liberta 1914
Rheydter Spielverein e.V.
Riesa
RKC Waalwijk
Roda Kerkrade
Rostocker FC 1895
Rot Weiß Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Göttingen
Rot-Weiß Emden
Rot-Weiß Horn
Rot-Weiß Horn 1919 e.V.
Rotenburger SV
Roter Stern Leipzig
RSG Verberg/Gartenstadt 98 e.V.
RSV Barntrup
RSV Büblingshausen
RSV Emden
rsv listertal
RSV Meinerzhagen 1921 e.V.
RSV Visquard
RSV Würges
S.C. Alemannia 06 Haselhorst
S.C. Berliner Amateure 1920 e.V. Herrenabteilung
S.C. Berliner Amateure 1920 e.V. Jugendabteilung
S.C. Rheydt-Odenkirchen-Süd 1983 e.V.
SC 04 Leer
SC 04 Victoria Rheydt e.V.
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
SC 1912 Hennen
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
SC Altenrheine
SC Apeldorn e.V.
SC Arminia Ochtrup
SC Astheim
SC Baccum
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V.
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg
SC Bogenhausen
SC Borea Dresden
SC Borgfeld
SC Borsigwalde 1910
SC Bosna
SC Bruckberg e.V
SC Charlottenburg
SC Concordia Hamburg
SC Condor
SC Cosmos Wedel e. V.
SC Dunum
SC Eilbek
SC Eintracht Schkeuditz
SC Endorf
SC Enger 13/53
SC Epe/Malgarten
SC Europa v. 1992 e.V.
SC Freiburg
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
SC Gilching-Geisebrunn
SC Glandorf 36
SC Gremmendorf
SC Greven 09
SC Hardt
SC Hartenfels 04 Torgau
SC Hassenroth
SC Hauenstein
SC Heerenveen
SC Heracles Almelo
SC Herford
SC Husen-Kurl
SC Kamperfehn
SC Katzdorf e.V.
SC Langenhagen
SC Lankwitz
SC Matting
SC Melle 03
SC Niederzissen
SC Nienstedten
SC Oberbecksen-Babbenhausen
SC Ostenwalde
SC Ovelgönne
SC Paderborn 07
SC Pfullendorf
SC Preußen 06 Münster
SC Quakenbrück
SC Regensburg
SC Rhauderfehn - Langholt
SC Rieste
SC Sand
SC Schwarz-Weiß Bakum
SC Schölerberg
SC Siegelbach
SC Sparta
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Sternbusch
Sc Tannenhausen
SC Teublitz e.V.
SC Twistringen
SC Union 03 Altona
SC Vahr Blockdiek
SC Verl
SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Victoria Mennrath 1921 e.V.
SC Viktoria 09 e.V. Krefeld
SC Waldgirmes
SC Wegberg
SC Weimar 1903
SC Weselberg
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
SC Westtünnen
SC Winkum
SC-Adorf
Schalke 04
Schwarz Weiß Essen
Schwarz Weiß Havixbeck
Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg
SCR Altach
SCW Göttingen
SF Bockhorst
SF Gellendorf 1920 e. V
SF Graes
SF Hamborn 07
SF Heilshorn
SF Larrelt
SF Lechtingen
SF Lotte
SF Maria Veen
SF Oesede
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
SF Ricklingen
SF Schwefingen
SF Sevelten
SF Siegen
SF Wüsting-Altmoorhausen
SFC Stern 1900
sfl-Bremerhaven
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 99 Andernach
SG Achim/Baden
SG Aumund-Vegesack von 1892 e.V.
SG Blau-Weiß Buch
SG Bookhorn
SG Bramsche
SG Bramsche e. V. 1966
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Döhlen/Großenkneten
SG Egels Popens
SG Egels-Popens
SG Eintracht Frankfurt
SG Elmendorf/Griestede
SG Elte e.V.
SG Essen Schönebeck
SG Freepsum
SG Freren
SG Grossenmeer Bardenfleth
SG Halsbek
SG Harsberg-Schauerberg
SG Haschbach - Schellweiler
SG Helvetia Kerzell
SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden
SG Hermania Löschenrod
SG Hüllstede
SG Ihlienworth/Neuenkirchen
SG Lausen
SG Lossetal
SG LVB Leipzig
SG Lütgendortmund
SG Marssel
SG Mossautal
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
SG Motor Trachenberge
SG Ohetal/Frielendorf
SG Parkschützen Teublitz e.V.
SG Parr Medelsheim
SG Pilsum Manslagt
SG Renk./Wipp./Ahlen-Steinbild
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
SG Rotation 1950 Leipzig
SG Salzhausen / Garlstorf
SG Salzhausen-Garlstorf
SG Schamerloh
SG Scharmbeck-Pattensen
SG Schwei-Seefeld-Rönnelm.
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Taucha 99
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG Völlen
SG Wald/Süssenbach
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wehretal
SG Wiedtal
SGV Elschbach
SGV Freiberg
SGV Murr
Shelbourne FC
Silkeborg IF
SK Rapid Wien
SK Yesilyurt 07
Spandauer SV 1894
Sparta 09 Nordhorn
Sparta Göttingen
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Werlte
SpG Ahmsen Vinnen
SpG Rudisleben/Arnstadt
Spiel und Sport 08 e.V. Krefeld
Spielfreunde Fitzen
Spielgemeinschaft WeWaLeCa
Spielgemeinschaft WeWaLeCa
Spielgemeinschaft WeWaLeCa
Spielverein 16
Spielverein 1909 Otzenrath e.V.
Sport Club Ibersheim
Sport-Club Teutonia 1910 e.V.
Sportfreunde Anderten
Sportfreunde Bensersiel
Sportfreunde Goldgrube
Sportfreunde Möhlenwarf
Sportfreunde Stuttgart
Sportfreunde Uevekoven
Sportgemeinschaft Klein Mahner v. 1948 e. V.
Sportschule des NFV
Sportverein 1936 Niederwerth e.V.
Sportverein Arminia Rechterfeld
Sportverein Bendestorf von 1946 e.V.
Sportverein Küsten e.V.
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Bönen
SpVg Einbeck
SpVg Emsdetten 05
SpVg Gaste Hasbergen
SpVg Preussen Hameln
Spvg. Blau-Gelb-Schwerin
Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg
SpVgg 1921 Bayreuth
SpVgg Ansbach 09
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Spvgg Cochem
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Hülsen-Westeloh
SpVgg Illkofen
SpVgg Leipzig 1899
SpVgg Lossburg
SpVgg NMB Mehlingen
SpVgg Ramspau e.V.
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Upleward
SpVgg Ziegetsdorf
SpVgg. Hofdorf / Kiefenholz
Spvgg. Kinzigtal
SpVgg. Ziegetsdorf Regensburg (N)
Spvgg.Olympia1914 Kassel
SS Lazio
SSC Napoli
SSC Südwest 1947
SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach
SSG Halvesdorf-Herkendorf
SSG Lähden
SSV 1911 Dillenburg e.V.
SSV Brennberg
SSV Germania Wuppertal 1900
SSV Hacheney
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jersbek
SSV Köfering 1926 e.V.
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Meschede-Fussball
SSV Rambach 1960 e.V.
SSV Reutlingen
SSV Strümp 1964 e.V.
SSV Stötteritz
SSV Thallwitz/Nischwitz
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Vorsfelde
SSVg Velbert
St. Hülfe-Heede
Steglitz Gencler Birligi
Sturm Graz
STV Barssel
STV Voslapp
Surendorfer TS
SUS Berumerfehn
SuS Darme
SuS Emden
SUS Frisia Norddeich
SuS Lehe
SuS Norddeich
SUS Rechtsupweg
SUS Rechtsupweg
SuS Rhede
SuS Schwichteler
SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 e.V.
SUS Steenfelde
SuS Strackholt
SuS Timmel
SV Listrup
SV Petersdorf
SV RW Damme
SV RW Visbek
SV Wietmarschen
SV 08 Rheydt e.V.
SV 1890 Nordshausen e.V.
SV 1906 Wickrathberg e.V.
SV 1908 "Grün-Weiss" Ahrensfelde e.V.
SV 1908 "Grün-Weiss" Ahrensfelde e.V.
SV 1920 Brücken e.V
SV 1924 Glehn e.V.
SV 1929 Wagenschwend e.V.
SV 1949 Neunkirchen
SV Ahlerstedt-Ottendorf
SV Albaching
SV Alemannia Blanke
SV Alemannia Salzbergen
SV Alfeld 1858
SV Allmersbach
SV Alsenborn
SV Alsenborn
SV Alsenbrück-Langmeil
SV Altenoythe
SV Am Hart München E.V.
SV Amerang
SV Amisia Wolthusen
SV Anhalt Bernburg
SV Ardorf
SV Ardorf
SV Arle
SV Arminia Freißenbüttel
SV Arminia Klein Döhren
SV Aschendorfermoor e.V.
SV Aschwarden
SV Astederfeld
SV Atter e.V.
SV Aufbau Waldheim
SV B-W Ramsloh
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Laer
SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bannewitz
SV Bavenstedt
SV Bawinkel
SV Beckedorf
SV Bentstreek
SV Bergedorf-West
SV Bethen
SV Bevern
SV BG Barenburg
SV Bischofshagen Wittel
SV Blankenese
SV Blankenese
SV Blau - Weiß Dörpen
SV Blau Weiß Borssum
SV Blau-Gelb Kitzen
SV Blau-Weiß Borssum
SV Blau-Weiß Filsum
SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
SV Blomberg
SV Bochonia Flieden
SV Bockenem
SV Bokeloh
SV Bonlanden
SV Bonlanden
SV Bor. 08 Neuenhaus
SV Borussia Leer
SV Brake
SV Braunsbedra
SV Brehmer Leipzig
SV Breitenberg
SV Buchholz
SV Burgsteinfurt
SV Burgweinting
SV Burgweinting
SV Burlage
SV Buschhausen
SV BW Bornreihe
SV BW Galgenmoor
SV BW Lage 29
SV BW Lünne
SV BW Lüsche
SV BW Neuhof
SV Börrstadt
SV Bösel
SV Cappeln
SV Chemie Böhlen
SV Conc. Emsbüren
SV Concordia Ihrhove
SV Concordia Neermoor
SV Dalum
SV Dalum
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Dessau 05
SV Dickel
SV Dirmingen
SV DJK Breddenberg/Heidbrücken
SV DJK Geeste
SV Dohren
SV Donaustauf
SV Dornum e.V.
SV Dortmund 82
SV Drochtersen Assel
SV Dörpum
SV Eiche Ostrhauderfehn
SV Eidelstedt
SV Einheit Kamenz
SV Einheit Ost Leipzig
SV Eintr. Berssen
SV Eintr. Brual
SV Eintracht Nordhorn
SV Eintracht Berßen
SV Eintracht Emmeln
SV Eintracht Ihlow
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
SV Eintracht Nordhorn e.V.
SV Eintracht Oldenburg
SV Eintracht Ponitz
SV Eintracht Schepsdorf
SV Eintracht Sermuth
SV Eisten-Hüven
SV Eltern
SV Eltern
SV Elversberg
SV Ems Jemgum
SV Emstek
SV Engerhafe
SV Enkenbach
SV Erika-Altenberge 1965 e.v
SV Esterwegen e.V. 1927
SV Evenkamp
SV FA Wybelsum
SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Fischbach
SV Flechum
SV Fort. 70 Wirdum
SV Fort. Beesten
SV Fort. Lebenstedt
SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig
SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen
SV Fortuna Magdeburg e.V.
SV Fortuna Neukirchen
SV Freissenbüttel
SV Fresena Ihren
SV Friedrichsfehn
SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach e.V.
SV Frisia Brinkum
SV Frisia Loga
SV Frisia Vrees
SV Fulkum
SV Garlstedt
SV Gehlenberg-Neuvrees e. V.
SV Georgsheil
SV Germ. Grasdorf
SV Germania 08 Roßlau
SV Germania Breklum
SV Germania Hauenhorst 1930
SV Germania Mittweida
SV Germania Mölbis
SV Germania Twist
SV Germering
SV Gleisberg 29
SV GOTANO
SV Grenzland Laarwald
SV Grenzland Twist
SV Grenzland Twist
SV Grimma 1919
SV Grohn von 1911 e.V.
SV Groitzsch 1861
SV Groß Hesepe
SV Großefehn
SV Großmuß
SV Großpostwitz/Kirschau
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf e.V.
SV Grün-Weiß Dersum
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lünten 1930 e.V.
SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten
SV GW Mühlen
SV GW Vallstedt
SV Gündlkofen 1973 e.V
SV Hafen Rostock
SV Hage e. V.
SV Hagelstadt
SV Hansa Friesoythe
SV Harderberg
SV Harkebrügge
SV Hausberge
SV Hauswurz
SV Heidekraut Andervenne
SV Heimstetten
SV Hemelingen
SV Hemmelte
SV Hemmerden
SV Hemsen
SV Henstedt-Rhen
SV Herbrum
SV Hermersberg
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
SV Hilkenbrook e.V.
SV Hinrichsfehn
SV Holdorf
SV Holte
SV Holthausen-Biene
SV Holtland
SV Hüttenbusch
SV Höltinghausen
SV Ippensen
SV Jeersdorf
SV Jennelt-Uttum
SV Kampe
SV Kettenkamp
SV Kleinensiel
SV Klinkum
SV Krusenbusch
SV Kurd
SV Lahn
SV Landegge
SV Leipzig Nordwest
SV Lemwerder
SV Lengerich - Handrup
SV Leonberg
SV Leybucht
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichterfelde
SV Liebertwolkwitz 58
SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg
SV Lippstadt
sv lohausen
SV Lohnsfeld
SV Loy
SV Löhnorst
SV Marhorst
SV Mattersburg
SV Menden 1912 e.V.
SV Meppen 1912
SV Merbeck
SV Merseburg 99
SV Mettingen
SV Molbergen
SV Morlautern
SV Motor Altenburg
SV Motor Zwickau Süd
SV Mölschbach
SV Naunhof 1920
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
SV Neueibau
SV Neuenwege
SV Neufirrel
SV Neuhemsbach
SV Neuringe
SV Nienhagen
SV Nienstädt 09
SV Nord Wedding
SV Norden-Nordwest 98
SV Nordsode
SV Nortmoor
SV Obersülzen
SV Obertraubling
SV Oberzissen
SV Ofenerdiek
SV Olympia Laxten
SV Oppum 1910 e.V.
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf
SV Pasching
SV Peheim
SV Petkum
SV Pfatter
SV Phiesewarden
SV Pirna Süd
SV Polle
SV Raitersaich
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Rasensport DJK
SV Raspo Lathen
SV Rastdorf
SV Reichertsheim
SV Ried
SV Rochau e. V.
SV Rositz
SV Rot-Weiß Heede
SV Rot-Weiß Mehderitzsch
SV Rothselberg
SV RW Hasborn
SV RW Herssum
SV RW Köhlen
SV RW Merl
SV Rödinghausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sanding
SV Sarajevo
SV Sarching
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Scharrel
SV Scharzfeld 1950 e.V.
SV Schmölln 1913
SV Schobüll
SV Schonstett
SV Schopp
SV Schopp
SV Schott Jena
SV Schwarz Weiß München
SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt
SV Schwindegg
SV Seeon-Seebruck
SV SG Lähden
SV Sieboldshausen e.V.
SV Sigiltra Sögel
SV Simonswolde
SV Spetzerfehn
SV Spröda
SV Stavern
SV Stern Schwerinsdorf
SV Stiekelkamp
SV Stikelkamp
SV Straelen
SV Strücklingen
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Sulzbach
SV Sundern 08
SV Surwold e.V.
SV SW Lindern
SV SW Suttrop 1926 e.V.
SV Süderneuland
SV Südharz Walkenried
SV Sünching
SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tasmania 73 Gropiusstadt
SV Teglingen 1957
SV Tergast
SV Teutonia Coerde 60 e.V.
SV Teutonia Stapelmoor
SV Teutonia Uelzen
SV Thüle
SV Thüle
SV Tungeln
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
SV Türk Genclik Neutraubling
SV Ubbedissen 09
SV Union Lohne 1920 e. V.
SV Union Meppen
SV Union Wessum
SV Victoria 90 Leipzig
SV Victoria Gersten
SV Vikt. Georgsmarienhütte
SV Viktoria Ahlen-Steinbild
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SV Viktoria Bad Grund
SV Viktoria Elisabethfehn
SV Viktoria Gesmold
SV Viktoria Königslutter 1913 e.V.
SV Voran Brögbern
SV Vorst
SV Vorw. Nordhorn
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
SV Wacker Burghausen
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Wallinghausen
SV Waren 09
SV Warsingsfehn
SV Warsingsfehn
SV Wattenweiler 1947
SV Wehen
SV Weidenbach
SV Wenzenbach
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werdum
SV West-Eimsbüttel
SV Westerholtsfelde
SV Westfalia Groß Reken
SV Wiesent
SV Wiesenthalerhof
SV Wildenloh
SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wippingen
SV Wittmund
SV Wymeer-Boen
SV Zernien
SV-DJK Taufkirchen
SVA Bockum Hövel
SVC Belm-Powe
SVE Wiefelstede
SVE Wiefelstede
SVG Barbis
SVG Berne
SVG Göttingen
SW - Varenrode
SW Middelsfähr-Mariensiel
SW Osterfeine
SZ Arlewatt
Taucha
TB Johannis 1888 Nürnberg
TB Ruit
TB Twixlum
TB Uphusen
TBV Lemgo 1911 e.V.
TC Lähden
TC Mörsch
TC Teublitz
Team Sylt 2002
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TG Jahn Namedy e.V.
TG Westhofen
Torgelower SV Greif
TS Woltmershausen
TSG 04 Trippstadt
TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern
TSG 1908 Reiskirchen
TSG Blau-Weiß Großlehna
TSG Bokel
TSG Burg Gretesch
TSG Burhave
TSG Burhave
TSG Giessen Wieseck
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Husbäke
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Thannhausen 1890
TSG Wörpedorf
TSG Wörsdorf
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven e.V.
TSV 'Gut Heil' Heist von 1910 e.V.
TSV 03 Mühlhof
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
TSV 1921 Strümpfelbrunn e.V.
TSV Abbehausen
TSV Adendorf v. 1923 e. V.
TSV Affalterbach
TSV Aindling
TSV Alemannia Aachen
TSV Alteglofsheim
TSV Altomünster
TSV Arzell 1963 e.V.
TSV Auetal
TSV Aufhausen
TSV Bassum
TSV Bernhardswald
TSV Bevern
TSV Bramstedt
TSV Broich 1885
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Crailsheim
TSV Danndorf 1914 e.V.
TSV Dannenberg
TSV Debstedt
TSV Ehningen
TSV Eintracht Immenbeck
TSV Eintracht Wulften
TSV Elstorf von 1925 e. V.
TSV Eppendorf/ Groß- Borstel von 1908 e. V.
TSV Etelsen
TSV Etelsen
TSV Feldkirchen
TSV Fort. Sachsenross Hannover
TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
TSV Ganderkesee
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
TSV Germania Holterfehn
TSV Gilching
TSV Grabenstätt
TSV Grafing
TSV Grolland
TSV Grossenkneten
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Großberg
TSV Großenkneten
TSV Haar
TSV Harthausen
TSV Hattstedt
TSV Havelse
TSV Heiligenrode
TSV Helmstedt
TSV Hesel
TSV Hillerse
TSV Holtrop
TSV Idafehn
TSV Ingolstadt-Nord e.V.
TSV Jahn Calden
TSV Jahn Carolinensiel
TSV Juist
TSV Juist
TSV Kareth - Lappersdorf II
TSV Kleinscharrel
TSV Klostermoor
TSV Korntal
TSV Krankenhagen
TSV Krefeld-Bockum 1901 e.V.
TSV Köngen
TSV Ladelund
TSV Lammertsfehn
TSV Langeoog
TSV Lengde
TSV Leuna 1919
TSV Lobstädt 1863
TSV Lüteltsburg
TSV Marathon Peine
TSV Mardorf 1911 e.V.
TSV Melchiorshausen
TSV Meyenburg
TSV Nahe
TSV Neu Sankt Jürgen
TSV Neuland v. 1924 e.V.
TSV Oberisling
TSV Oldenburg
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Palling
TSV Pulsnitz 1920
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Rothemann
TSV Rudersberg
TSV Sankt Jürgen
TSV Scharnhausen
TSV Schnaitsee
Tsv Silberborn
TSV Soyen
TSV Sparrieshoop von 1951 e.V.
TSV Stahl Riesa
TSV Steden/Hellingst
TSV Stelingen
TSV Stelle
TSV Tengling
TSV Timke e.V
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
TSV Waldkappel
TSV Wallhöfen
TSV Wanna
TSV Wehdel
TSV Wernau
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen
TSV Wichmannshausen
TSV Widukindland e.V.
TSV Wiedingharde
TSV Winsen
TSV Wolkersdorf
TSV Worphausen
TSV Wörth/Donau
TSV Üfingen
TTC Lähden
TTG Ihausen
Tura 07 Westrhauderfehn
Tura 76 Oldenburg
Tura Bremen
TuRa Brüggen
TuRa Marienhafe
TuRa Marienhafe
Turn- und Sportverein Klixbüll
Turn- und Sportverein Seeth/Drage
Turn- und Sportverein Stadum
Turnerschaft Rahm 1906 e. V.
Turnverein Adelheide
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuS Ahrbach
TuS Bodenteich
TuS "Vorwärts" Augustfehn
TuS 04 Hohenecken
TuS 1860 Wickrath e.V.
TuS 1874 Köln
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen
TuS 1910 Birk
TuS 45 Warstein e.V.
TuS 46/68 Uentrop e.V.
TuS Ahausen
TuS Ahmsen von 1921 e.V.
TuS Aschendorf
TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bloherfelde
TuS Bonneberg
TuS Borgloh
TuS Borkum
TuS Borstel-Hohenraden
TuS Brockel e.V.
TuS BW Lohne
TuS Büppel
TuS Celle FC
TUS Collinghorst
TuS Dachelhofen
TuS Dangastermoor
TUS Detern
TuS Ditzumerverlaat
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
TUS Eintracht
TuS Eintracht Rulle
TuS Ekern
TuS Elsfleth
TuS Emstekerfeld
TuS Engter
TuS Erfenbach
TuS Esens
TuS Essweiler
TuS Eversten
Tus Eving Lindenhorst
TuS Finkenwerder
TuS Gahlen
TuS Gellep-Stratum 05/20 e.V.
TuS Glane
TuS Großheide
TuS Güldenstern Stade
TuS Halbemond
Tus Haren
Tus Hasbergen
TuS Haste
TuS Heeslingen
TuS Heidkrug
TUS Heidkrug
TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen
TuS Henrichenburg
TuS Hessloch 1912 e.V.
TuS Hiltrup
TuS Hinte
TuS Hochspeyer
TuS Hohenecken
TuS Holstein Quickborn von 1914 e.V.
TUS Holthusen
TuS Holtriem
TuS Horsten
TuS Issel
TuS Jaderberg
TuS Kleefeld
TuS Koblenz
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Leerhafe
TuS Lehmden
TuS Lingen
TuS Lipperreihe
TuS Lütmarsen
TuS Mayen
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Middels
TuS Münchweiler/Alsenz
TuS Neetze
TuS Neuasseln 1889 e. V.
TuS Niederkirchen
TuS Norderney
TuS Obenstrohe von 1906 e.V.
TuS Ocholt
TuS Ofen
TuS Pegau 1903
TuS Petersfehn
TuS Pewsum
TuS Pfakofen
TUS Rheinböllen
TuS Rockenberg
TuS RW Tettens
TuS Sandhorst e.V.
TuS Schmalenberg
TUS Schwachhausen
TuS Sillenstede
TuS Spohle
TuS St. Arnold e.V.
TuS St. Hubert
TuS Strudden
TuS Sulingen
TuS Syke e.V.
TuS Versen 1987 e. V.
TUS Vielstedt
TuS Waddewarden
TUS Wangerooge
TuS Wangerooge
TuS Weene
TUS Weener
TuS Westerende
TuS Westerloy
TuS Wörrstadt
TuSG Ritterhude
TuSpo 09 Rahden
TuSpo Falkenberg
TuSpo Guxhagen
TuSpo Petershütte
Tuspo Rengershausen
TuSpo Schliekum 1900
TV " Gut Heil " Axstedt
TV 1909 Obing
TV Apen
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Badenstedt
TV Barbing
TV Bunde
TV Dinklage
TV Dötlingen
TV Esensham
TV Geisling
TV Greetsiel
TV Hassendorf
TV Holdorf
TV Jahn Delmenhorst
TV Jahn Delmenhost
TV Kruft 1896 e.V.
TV Lehe
TV Meckelfeld
TV Metjendorf 04
TV Munderloh
TV Neuenburg
TV Oberndorf 1926 e.V.
TV Osteel
TV Rieden
TV Stockdorf
TV Suttrop
Türk Spor Beerfelden
Türkspor Neviges 1982 e.V.
U.L.M.Wolfsburg
Uhlen-Kickers
Union Sportive Bray Dunes - USBD
USC Paloma
USV Jena
Velpker SV
VfB Fallersleben
VfB 09 Pößneck
VfB 1900 Giessen
VfB Auerbach
VfB Bad Mergentheim e.V.
VfB Bad Sachsa
VfB Bottrop
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
VfB Hermsdorf
VfB Homberg
VfB Hüls
VfB IMO Merseburg
VfB Lingen
VfB Lingen 1958 e.V.
VfB Lübeck
VfB Münkeboe
VFB Mörnsheim
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Peine
VfB Rajen
VfB RW Braunschweig
VfB Sangerhausen 06
VfB Speldorf
VfB Stern Emden
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Uerdingen 1910 e.V.
VFB Uplengen
VfB Zwenkau 02
VfB/Einheit zu Pankow
VFC Plauen
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL 07
VfL 93 Hamburg
VfL Bad Zwischenahn
VfL Badenhausen
VFL Bersrod
VfL Bochum 1848
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
VfL Bückeburg
VFL Büren
VfL Edewecht
VFL Emslage
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Germania Leer
VfL Halle 96
VFL Herford
VfL Herzlake
VfL Jesteburg
VFL Jheringsfehn
VfL Kaiserslautern
VFL Klosterbauerschaft
VfL Köln 99
VfL Liebenburg
VfL Löningen
VfL Mark
VfL Markhausen
VfL Maschen
VfL Mullberg
VfL Ockenhausen
VfL Ohlenstedt
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Oythe
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
VfL Rütenbrock
VfL Sindelfingen
VfL Sittensen
VfL Stenum
VfL Stuttgart-Wangen 1887 e.V.
VfL Viktoria Flachsmeer
VfL WE Nordhorn
VfL Wildeshausen
VfL Wilhelmshaven
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL-Grünhof-Tesperhude
VfR Aalen
VfR Hangelar 1912
VFR Heisfelde
VfR Kaiserslautern
VfR Krefeld 1920 e.V.
VfR Mannheim
VfR Neumünster
VfR Niederfell
VfR Osterode 1908 e.V.
VFR Regensburg
VfR Seebergen
VfR Voxtrup 1927 e.V.
VfR Waldkatzenbach 1964 e.V.
VfR Wardenburg
VfV Bor. 06 Hildesheim
Victoria Osternburg
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster
VSV Wenden
Vtitesse Arnheim
VV Nieuweschans
VVV Venlo / Niederlande
Wacker München
Weiss-Blau Gross Borstel 1963 e.V.
weser 08
West Ham United FC
Westfalia Bockum Hövel
WFC Corso 99/Vineta
Willem II Tilburg
Winschotener VV
Wittenauer SC Concordia
Wormatia Worms
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
WSSV
WT Loppersum
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Würzburger FV
Young Boys Bern
Youth Football Club - Rheindahlen
ZFC Meuselwitz
ÖSG Viktoria 08 Dortmund